China 608rs Bearing Supplier

608rs Bearing   6202 2rs Bearing   6002 2rs Bearing  
English

Home>Products>ceramic bb30 Bearing>FC PC 3.0mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector image

FC PC 3.0mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Characteristics

  • 8300 N
  • 20.000 mm
  • 47.0000 mm
  • 12500 N
  • 14.00 mm
  • 15000 rpm
  • 12000 rpm
  • Without Accessories
  • 1.00 mm

Contact Us

China 608rs Bearing Supplier
Address201 Courtneypark Drive East, Auga,Entario, L6W 4Y1, Canada
Phone(Working Time)+1-465-868-5262
Fax